Base-LX Single-Mode SFP transceiver (up to 10 km). Description. General features. Certificates · Order info · Pictures · Downloads. General features. The hot pluggable DEMGT is a high performance nm multimode/ singlemode SFP transceiver that supports full duplex. Features; Description. Buy D-Link DEMGT BASE-LX Mini-GBIC Gigabit Ethernet Module: Network Transceivers – ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible.

Author: Shakaran Kazisar
Country: New Zealand
Language: English (Spanish)
Genre: Science
Published (Last): 22 January 2005
Pages: 455
PDF File Size: 12.37 Mb
ePub File Size: 4.85 Mb
ISBN: 946-1-28445-206-1
Downloads: 62298
Price: Free* [*Free Regsitration Required]
Uploader: Kemi

Please make sure that you are posting in the form of a question. D-Links new Gigabit transceivers are available in two form-factors: The unit features a metal housing to reduce EMI and to increase durability. The DEMGT is hot pluggable and is backed by a standard 3-year product warranty and free technical support. Share Facebook Twitter Pinterest. Loading recommendations for this item Item is in your Cart.

View Cart Proceed to checkout. Sorry, we’re having trouble showing recommendations right now. Please try again later. Only 4 left in stock – order soon. Ships from and sold by Brooklyn Parkway. Include Add a Protection Plan: Turn on 1-Click ordering for this sem-310gt. Other Sellers on Amazon.

: D-Link DEMGT BASE-LX Mini-GBIC Gigabit Ethernet Module: Electronics

Have one to sell? Image Unavailable Image not available for Color: Download Alexa for your Windows 10 PC for free. Experience the convenience of Alexa, now on your PC.

  KATHLEEN TESSARO ELEGANCE PDF

Add both to Cart Add both to List. These items are shipped from and sold by different sellers. Buy the selected items d-lik This item: Ships from and sold by Amazon. Customers who bought this item also bought.

Page 1 of 1 Start over Page 1 of 1. Customers also shopped for. Don’t see what you’re looking for? There was a problem completing your request. Please try your search again later. Compare with similar items. Product information Product Dimensions 0. Click here to make a request to customer service. Feedback If you are a seller for this product, would you like to suggest updates through seller support? Would you like to tell us about a lower price? See questions and answers.

Share your thoughts with other customers. Write a customer review. Showing of 1 reviews. Top Reviews Most recent Top Reviews. There was a problem filtering reviews right now. Good product, worked great. Amazon Giveaway allows you to run promotional giveaways in order to create buzz, reward your audience, and attract new followers and customers. Learn more about Amazon Giveaway. Set up a giveaway.

  BD135 DATASHEET PDF

Customers who viewed this item also viewed.

1000BASE-LX Single-mode Fiber SFP Transceiver

Pages with related products. See and discover other items: Computer Networkinggigabit ethernet transceiver. There’s a problem loading this menu right now.

Learn more about Amazon Prime. Get fast, free shipping with Amazon Prime.

Warranty & Support

Get to Know Us. English Choose a language for shopping.

Click here for Proposition 65 warning. Amazon Music Stream millions of songs. Amazon Advertising Find, attract, and engage customers. Amazon Drive Cloud storage from Amazon.

Alexa Actionable Analytics for the Web. AmazonGlobal Ship Orders Internationally. Amazon Inspire Digital Educational Resources.

DEMGT 1-Port Mini GBIC Module for BaseLX (LC Duplex) | D-Link UK

Amazon Rapids Fun stories for kids on the go. Amazon Restaurants Food delivery from local restaurants. ComiXology Thousands of Digital Comics. East Dane Designer Men’s Fashion. Shopbop Designer Fashion Brands. Withoutabox Submit to Film Festivals.

Amazon Renewed Refurbished products with a warranty.

Amazon Second Chance Pass it on, trade it in, give it a second life.